Recently Viewed

JB-GOT7
25,049
  • 770
  • 302
  • 298 new
Born: January 6, 1994, Goyang
Height: 179 cm
Full name: Im Jae-bum
Nickname: Jaebongi
  • Heart patty12
  • Heart EveySa
  • Heart Saelao55
  • Heart NuttidaAU
  • Heart Nuy0603
  • Heart Fareena
  • Heart Srisudalao11
  • Heart JEMayjalina
  • Heart Tree91
  • Heart JanKullasatree
  • Combo patty12
  • Combo Saelao55
  • Combo NuttidaAU
  • Combo EveySa
  • Combo Nuy0603
  • Combo Fareena
  • Combo Srisudalao11
  • Combo JanKullasatree
  • Combo JEMayjalina
  • Combo Jasminekr

ALL POSTS

leemylee10/21/2019 22:22:36
*Weekly-KPOP-Poll
πŸ† Best Leader
===================
...More

Best Leader

2019-11-21 00:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team

leemylee10/21/2019 18:42:32
*Weekly-KPOP-Poll
πŸ† Messy hair, don't care
==================
...More

Messy hair, don't care

2019-11-21 00:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team

leemylee10/21/2019 15:15:02
*Weekly-KPOP-Poll
πŸ†Who looks good with glasses?
=========================
...More

Spectacular with Spectacles

Who looks good with glasses?

2019-11-21 00:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team

janinacastro09/09/2019 23:45:49
*Weekly-KPOP-Poll
πŸ†Who is your Best Boy Group ?
πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€
...More

Best Boy Group

Who is your Best Boy Group ?

2019-12-09 11:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
62Comments
Sort by
PakakanUtaralike1time10/19/2019 13:24:17
Got7 β€πŸ’š
Ligiapatricia29like1time10/18/2019 12:49:28
Got7 πŸ’šπŸ‘‘
PloyBJlike2time10/16/2019 00:09:37
#GOT7

Chymbum09/05/2019 12:24:15
*Weekly-KPOP-Poll *Weekly-KDRAMA-Poll
πŸ†Best Idol group VS k-Drama Actor 2019
πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€
...More

Best Of the best

2019-10-25 10:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
97Comments
Sort by
bobreva77like2time10/20/2019 21:21:57
πŸ†Best Idol group VS k-Drama Actor 2019 * Jang Keun Suk
bobreva77like2time10/20/2019 21:21:05
πŸ†Best Idol group VS k-Drama Actor 2019 * Jang Keun Suk
aprilrosepascualike3time10/17/2019 21:22:06
πŸ†Best Idol group VS k-Drama Actor 2019 * Jang Keun Suk

Chymbum09/05/2019 01:44:15
*Weekly-KPOP-Poll
πŸ†Best vocalist KPop Idol 2019
πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘¨β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€πŸ‘©β€πŸŽ€
...More

9Comments
Sort by
bumnamgayliketime10/11/2019 13:15:09
Baekhyun
bumnamgayliketime10/11/2019 13:11:32
Baekhuyn
jamilahnurlike1time10/09/2019 00:49:25
#jonghyun
+ 6

gomsi09/02/2019 18:10:16
πŸ†The Best Smile KPOP Idol 2019 #1 (Boy)
🎯Semi-Final : ~9/30,2019

...More

23Comments
Sort by
bumnamgayliketime10/11/2019 13:16:46
Chanyeol
bumnamgayliketime10/11/2019 13:16:41
Chanyeol
RosemarieManzanoliketime09/24/2019 01:22:09
Moonbin 😘😘😘

gomsi08/05/2019 22:24:50
πŸ†The Best Smile KPOP Idol 2019 #1 (Boy)
🎯ROUND1 : ~8/31,2019

...More

141Comments
Sort by
bumnamgayliketime10/11/2019 13:17:29
Chanyeol
rachelaguilarlike1time10/07/2019 11:28:30
V de BTS
prinpahlike1time09/22/2019 05:36:37
V BTSβ£οΈβ£οΈπŸ’œπŸ’œ

gomsi08/01/2019 03:04:38
πŸ†The Best Smile KPOP Idol 2019 (Boy)
🎯Vote for *JB-GOT7 *GOT7
Click here >> *Best-Smile-KPOP-Idol-Boy
...More

1Comments
Sort by
wanggaeparkgaelike1time08/20/2019 13:07:36
love you jaebum

leemylee10/21/2019 01:12:32

gomsi10/17/2019 00:12:36
πŸ“… 10/13~20, 2019 #Weekly_Ranking
πŸ† Vote for The Best #KPOP Idol Boy

...More

1Comments
Sort by
Shwetayadavlike2time10/17/2019 10:21:35
Kim Hyun Joong πŸ’•πŸ’•πŸ˜˜πŸ˜˜

gomsi09/29/2019 23:41:51
πŸ“… 9.22 - 29, 2019 #Weekly_Ranking
πŸ† Best #KPOP Idol Boy TOP 11-20

...More

5Comments
Sort by
Shwetayadavlike8time10/06/2019 10:51:27
Kim Hyun Joong πŸ’•πŸ’•πŸ˜˜πŸ˜˜
Chapis12like7time10/06/2019 07:48:34
Kim Hyun Joong
Nepuda12like9time10/02/2019 22:46:53
Kim Hyun Joong πŸ’•β€οΈ
+ 2

neyra09/17/2019 23:24:58
*GOT7 *JB-GOT7 πŸ’žπŸ’–πŸ’žπŸ’–πŸ’žπŸ’–

gomsi09/08/2019 22:16:51
πŸ“… 9.1 - 8, 2019 #Weekly_Ranking
πŸ† Best #KPOP Idol Boy TOP 10

...More

5Comments
Sort by
pms000000like4time09/13/2019 02:28:06
πŸ†The Best KPOP Idol Boy TOP10πŸ† *V-BTS
Ngocanhhslike6time09/12/2019 03:04:20
❀❀❀
Ania79like3time09/09/2019 02:40:14
❀️ ❀️ ❀️ ❀️ ❀️ ❀️
+ 2

gomsi09/01/2019 23:10:26
πŸ“… 8.25 - 9.1, 2019 #Weekly_Ranking
πŸ† Best #KPOP Idol Boy TOP 10

...More

1Comments
Sort by
loveseokjinlike8time09/02/2019 10:52:42
Visual King πŸ˜πŸ‘‘ SeokJin oppaaa 😍
top