Recently Viewed

Suga-BTS
25,113
  • 2,060
  • 1,292
  • 1,245 new
Born: March 9, 1993, Buk District, Daegu
Height: 174 cm
Also known as: Agust D

  • Heart Lecya1
  • Heart Elvirka
  • Heart BettyGuzman
  • Heart Lydia
  • Heart Nadiachintya
  • Heart JulJul
  • Heart Senasentia
  • Heart romantic
  • Heart Sarah12
  • Heart HwangDung
  • Combo Lecya1
  • Combo Elvirka
  • Combo BettyGuzman
  • Combo JulJul
  • Combo Nadiachintya
  • Combo Senasentia
  • Combo romantic
  • Combo Lydia
  • Combo Sarah12
  • Combo HwangDung

ALL POSTS

Sarah1202/18/2019 20:12:05

JIMIN and TAEHYUNG blue HAIR ๐Ÿ’™

Who looks the best?

2019-02-25 12:08

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
1Comments
Sort by
Maitolike1time02/19/2019 12:21:21
Both ๐Ÿ’™

Chymbum01/27/2019 00:28:05
๐Ÿ“Œ*Weekly-KPOP-Poll with User Collaboration๐Ÿ“Œ
Poll๐Ÿ‘ค Best Duo 2019 Category: RAPPER and VOCALIST
=================================
...More

Best Duo (Rapper & Vocalist)

2019-02-24 21:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
38Comments
Sort by
Juliuslanto38like1time02/13/2019 16:40:01
CL AND BOM
Juliuslanto38like1time02/13/2019 16:39:55
CL AND BOM
Juliuslanto38like1time02/13/2019 16:39:49
CL AND BOM

Chymbum01/26/2019 23:47:23
๐Ÿ“Œ*Weekly-KPOP-Poll with User Collaboration๐Ÿ“Œ
Poll๐Ÿ‘ค Best Green Hair
=================================
...More

Best Green Hair

2019-02-23 21:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
53Comments
Sort by
jiyongxlydliketime02/13/2019 15:56:15
GD๎€ข
Youbeelike2time02/10/2019 23:47:36
GDRAGON๐Ÿ˜˜
linhc2phtlike3time02/10/2019 10:39:05
SUGA

Chymbum01/26/2019 17:04:07
๐Ÿ“Œ*Weekly-KPOP-Poll with User Collaboration๐Ÿ“Œ
Poll๐Ÿ‘ค Best IDOL 2019
Category: Fashion Icon
...More

Fashion Icon

2019-02-23 14:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
36Comments
Sort by
Annie2711liketime02/18/2019 02:44:29
kai
Annie2711liketime02/18/2019 02:44:28
kai
Annie2711liketime02/18/2019 02:44:26
kai

Chymbum01/24/2019 23:10:40
๐Ÿ“Œ*Weekly-KPOP-Poll with User Collaboration๐Ÿ“Œ
Poll๐Ÿ‘คSilver Hair Kpopโœด๐ŸŒŒ
=================================
...More

Best Silver Hair

2019-02-20 21:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
41Comments
Sort by
Buivananh2k2like1time02/17/2019 18:48:21
SUGA
jiyongxlydlike1time02/13/2019 15:57:59
GDRAGON
Kianjoshlike2time02/13/2019 08:18:46
CL ๐Ÿ‘‘

Vika707/29/2018 05:39:37
๐Ÿ“Œ*Suga-BTS Poll๐Ÿ“Œ
โœ…What is the best hair? ๐Ÿ˜
๐Ÿ“… (Jul. 29 ~ Aug. 12, 2018) ๐Ÿ“…
...More

What's the best hair?

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
14Comments
Sort by
Vantaegliketime02/10/2019 06:24:29
black and mint
Desyanfliketime02/05/2019 22:58:52
Black
Desyanfliketime02/05/2019 22:58:39
Black

armyofneverlan02/19/2019 07:28:46
NO..!
P.s.:who still listen?๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜

...More

seokjinttu02/18/2019 11:00:48

iklehaiilz02/17/2019 05:56:39
*Suga-BTS *RM-BTS *BTS ๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿ’œ

LinhBTS200802/14/2019 15:10:29

SajanaShrestha02/14/2019 02:01:46

LinhBTS200802/12/2019 23:18:19
BTS with wreath! Love BTS so much!!!
*RM-BTS *Jimin-BTS *Jungkook-BTS *Jin-BTS *JHope-BTS *V-BTS *Suga-BTS *BTS

5Comments
Sort by
Hieuthaolike2time02/14/2019 07:27:32
V
96688650like3time02/13/2019 09:20:12
I purple you BTS
96688650like2time02/13/2019 09:20:00
bts
+ 2

SajanaShrestha02/12/2019 02:54:14

2Comments
Sort by
96688650like2time02/13/2019 09:20:30
rm
96688650like2time02/13/2019 09:20:25
namjonnie

iklehaiilz02/12/2019 01:48:46

4Comments
Sort by
Hieuthaolike1time02/14/2019 07:27:45
V
96688650like1time02/13/2019 09:20:46
bts grammy
96688650like1time02/13/2019 09:20:43
bts
+ 1

htae5530302/11/2019 14:25:54

top