Recently Viewed

JHope-BTS
64,543
  • 1,760
  • 1,285
  • 1,238 new
Born: February 18, 1994
Height: 177 cm
Full name: Jung Ho-seok
Nickname: J-Hope
  • Heart bkdhth30
  • Heart Elvirka
  • Heart JulJul
  • Heart Sonya567
  • Heart armyofneverlan
  • Heart ArmyLand101
  • Heart Khanh2006
  • Heart nindhrhm05
  • Heart Arqom
  • Heart Lydia
  • Combo bkdhth30
  • Combo Elvirka
  • Combo JulJul
  • Combo Sonya567
  • Combo armyofneverlan
  • Combo ArmyLand101
  • Combo nindhrhm05
  • Combo Khanh2006
  • Combo Arqom
  • Combo AlinaVert

ALL POSTS

Sarah1202/18/2019 20:12:05

JIMIN and TAEHYUNG blue HAIR ๐Ÿ’™

Who looks the best?

2019-02-25 12:08

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
1Comments
Sort by
Maitolike1time02/19/2019 12:21:21
Both ๐Ÿ’™

boyounghyungsik02/16/2019 12:13:37
๐Ÿ“Œ*Weekly-KPOP-Poll with User Collaboration๐Ÿ“Œ
๐Ÿ”ต Best Main Dancer?โ“
=================================
...More

BEST IN "MAIN DANCER"

WHO OYU WANT???

2019-02-23 11:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
1Comments
Sort by
Benriliketime02/19/2019 08:26:59
Lisa ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜

gomsi02/08/2019 16:13:56
๐Ÿ“Œ*HappyMyBiasDay-KPOP๐Ÿ“Œ[C&D]
๐Ÿ†Vote For Your Bias Born in Feb.2019 (Idol Boy)
================================
...More

54Comments
Sort by
JulJulliketime02/18/2019 20:16:46
J-Hope!
FARMODY161312liketime02/18/2019 01:24:29
Taeyang
valenjinggaliketime02/17/2019 19:18:35
Kevin - the boyz

gomsi02/08/2019 16:05:57
๐Ÿ“Œ*HappyMyBiasDay-KPOP๐Ÿ“Œ[C]
๐Ÿ†Vote For Your Bias Born in Feb.2019 (Idol Boy)
================================
...More

๐Ÿ“ŒHappyMyBiasDay-KPOP๐Ÿ“Œ[C]

๐Ÿ†Vote For Your Bias Born in Feb.2019 (Idol Boy)

2019-03-10 16:00

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
50Comments
Sort by
ElizaBTSCoraspelike2time02/14/2019 07:09:05
J-Hope - BTS
ElizaBTSCoraspelike2time02/14/2019 07:09:03
J-Hope - BTS
ElizaBTSCoraspelike2time02/14/2019 07:09:00
J-Hope - BTS

gomsi02/08/2019 02:36:26
๐Ÿ“Œ*HappyMyBiasDay-KPOP๐Ÿ“Œ
๐Ÿ†Vote For Your Bias Born in Feb.2019 (Idol Boy)
================================
...More

38Comments
Sort by
ElizaBTSCoraspelike2time02/14/2019 07:10:34
J-Hope - BTS
ElizaBTSCoraspelike2time02/14/2019 07:10:32
J-Hope - BTS
ElizaBTSCoraspelike2time02/14/2019 07:10:30
J-Hope - BTS

gomsi01/21/2019 00:33:32
๐Ÿ†#KPOP Idol Boy (Group) TOP 11-20
๐Ÿ“…#Weekly_Ranking (Jan.13-Jan.20, 2019)

...More

3Comments
Sort by
anj5lalike5time01/31/2019 01:19:58
๐Ÿ˜
Elwynliketime01/30/2019 23:59:18
Eunwoo
Elwynliketime01/30/2019 23:59:18
Eunwoo

armyofneverlan02/19/2019 07:28:46
NO..!
P.s.:who still listen?๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜

...More

Maito02/18/2019 21:18:13
*JHope-BTS *Best-KPOP-Idol-Boy-Group
Happy Birthday Hoseok (J-Hope)

JulJul02/18/2019 20:11:44
*JHope-BTS *BTS
Happy Birthday to You!
My Sun

seokjinttu02/18/2019 11:00:48

gomsi02/17/2019 22:59:32
๐Ÿ†#KPOP Idol Boy TOP 11-20
๐Ÿ“…#Weekly_Ranking (Feb.10-Feb.17, 2019)

...More

3Comments
Sort by
jeejelike2time02/18/2019 00:34:18
*Suho-EXO
jeejelike2time02/18/2019 00:34:05
*Baekhyun-EXO
jeejelike2time02/18/2019 00:33:29
*EXO fighting

LinhBTS200802/14/2019 15:10:29

SajanaShrestha02/14/2019 02:01:46

LinhBTS200802/12/2019 23:18:19
BTS with wreath! Love BTS so much!!!
*RM-BTS *Jimin-BTS *Jungkook-BTS *Jin-BTS *JHope-BTS *V-BTS *Suga-BTS *BTS

5Comments
Sort by
Hieuthaolike2time02/14/2019 07:27:32
V
96688650like3time02/13/2019 09:20:12
I purple you BTS
96688650like2time02/13/2019 09:20:00
bts
+ 2

SajanaShrestha02/12/2019 02:54:14

2Comments
Sort by
96688650like2time02/13/2019 09:20:30
rm
96688650like2time02/13/2019 09:20:25
namjonnie
top