Recently Viewed

DoKyungSoo
289
  • 140
  • 61
  • 59 new
Birthday: January 12, 1993
Height: 5′ 8″ (173 cm)
Stage name: D.O.
Music Group: EXO

ALL POSTS

jihyo_dayah05/12/2018 19:04:50
📌NameSNS *Weekly-KDRAMA-Poll with User Collaboration📌
✅ Most Handsome Korean Actor 2018
📅 (May. 12 ~ May. 26, 2018) 📅
...More

Most Handsome Korean Actor 2018

Who is the most handsome korean actor 2018?

No fake votes

We have reviewed and monitored our votes. If we find the fake votes, we will remove them.

To be fair to everyone, we do not count the fake votes.

What is the fake vote?

  • Using robot system to vote
  • Hacking of the poll results
NameSNS.com Team
250Comments
Sort by
thangkimlike1time05/21/2018 19:27:50
Kdrama's most handsome -Joong Ki Song
thangkimlike1time05/21/2018 19:27:48
Kdrama's most handsome -Joong Ki Song
thangkimlike1time05/21/2018 19:27:45
Kdrama's most handsome -Joong Ki Song

korshunovax04/29/2018 07:34:11

polinak04/14/2018 04:38:33

Bluashura04/04/2018 00:35:57

1Comments
Sort by
Bluashuralike2time04/04/2018 00:36:55
Hi

Bluashura04/03/2018 23:58:19

Bluashura03/27/2018 23:49:51

aytankyung03/25/2018 21:55:02

5Comments
Sort by
Nurillike2time03/28/2018 12:26:20
*EXO
Nazlilike3time03/27/2018 05:58:56
*YooSeungHo *Most-Handsome-KDRAMA-Stars *YooSeungHo
Nazlilike3time03/27/2018 05:58:54
*YooSeungHo *Most-Handsome-KDRAMA-Stars *YooSeungHo
+ 2

aytnabbasova03/24/2018 17:33:18

1Comments
Sort by
Nurillike2time03/28/2018 12:15:55
*EXO

kyungrildo03/20/2018 21:25:46

kyungrildo03/20/2018 21:22:45

kyungrildo03/20/2018 21:19:39

kyungrildo03/20/2018 21:08:43

kyungrildo03/20/2018 20:49:52

kyungrildo03/20/2018 20:41:35

kyungrildo03/20/2018 20:40:35

top